Jenée Hardy
Middle School History Teacher
Brittany Angelini
Middle School History Teacher
Joy Edem
Middle School Math Teacher
Lendel Marshall
Middle School Math Teacher
Julian Irving
Middle School Math Teacher
Brittany Miller
Middle School Math Teacher
Nicholas Losito
Middle School Math Teacher
Amanda Iacono
Middle School Math Teacher
Elliott Baliban
Middle School Math Teacher
Reuben Harris
Middle School Math Teacher
Karen Davilla
Middle School Math Teacher
Heidemarie Klein
Middle School Math Teacher
Brittany Scott
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fatuma Hydara
Middle School ELA Teacher
Davine Williams
Middle School ELA Teacher
Sophie Anger
Middle School ELA Teacher
Joelle Cohen
Middle School ELA Teacher
Lauren Silvera
Middle School ELA Teacher
Mariana Gonzalez
Middle School ELA Teacher
Emily Miller
4TH Grade Teacher
Destiny Freeman
Middle School Math Teacher
Monique Baez
4TH Grade Teacher
Miranda Thomas
2nd Grade Teacher
Kate Benenson
2nd Grade Teacher
Martha Vega
2nd Grade Teacher
Grace Lim
2nd Grade Teacher
Molly Sulds
1st Grade Teacher
Cherelle Gadsden
1st Grade Teacher
Rachel Evans
1st Grade Teacher
Julissa Montes
Kindergarten Teacher
Makada Duncan
Kindergarten Teacher
Alisha Workman
School Counselor
Chad Rumble
Flex Teacher
Liliana Scorsese
Speech-Language Pathologist
Rachel Greenberg
Speech-Language Pathologist
Omowunmi Amosu
Assistant Teacher
Ileana Ortiz
Assistant Teacher
Alexis Ford St. Flavian
Assistant Teacher
Nhi Trinh
Assistant Teacher
Robeson Edouard
Flex Teacher
LaToya Thompson
Dance Teacher
Devika Briglall
Science Teacher
Josefina Urbaez
Operations Associate
Lourdes Bravo
Science Teacher
Denise Bryant
Science Teacher
Alexcia Daniels
Dean (K-2)
Michael Renda
Principal
Jared Quiza
Assistant Principal (K-4)
Jenny Buck
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (5-8)
Thanika Smith
Assistant Principal of School Culture
Michelle Santos
Director of Operations
Johanna Rodriguez
Special Projects Manager
Juana Calderon
Operations Associate
Derrica Newman
Operations Associate
Henry Perez
Physical Education Teacher
Ray Jones
Art Teacher
Amanda Fuchs
High School Counselor
Kathy Kho
Speech Pathologist
Lauren Edwards
Speech-Language Pathologist
Laurie Nathan
Clinical Psychologist
Elizabeth Larkin
Bridge Program
Jasmine Keitt
Kindergarten Science Teacher
Krystal Mircovich
Kindergarten Teacher
Yoonah Oh
Kindergarten Teacher
Nikki Nathan
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicole Divivo
Kindergarten Teacher
Ivy Koo
Kindergarten Teacher
Oluwakemi Oladosu
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicole McTaggart
1st Grade Teacher
Azsa Parker
3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Ridenour
1st Grade Teacher
Nicole Ringel
1st Grade Teacher
Noelle Pagnozzi
2nd Grade Teacher
Chelsea Williams
2nd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Yorey
3rd Grade Teacher
Michelina Tota
3rd Grade Teacher
Junie Pierre
3rd Grade Teacher
Warner Williams IV
3rd Grade Teacher
James Weindler
3rd Grade Teacher
Marsha Dupiton
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Sarah Johnston
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Keisha Harrison
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Emily Horkan
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Kate Horner
Dean (3-5)
David Quinones
Middle School ELA Teacher
Charmaine Bennett
Middle School History Assistant Teacher
Rayma Pokala
Middle School ELA Teacher
Dina Moussa
Middle School Math Teacher
Leila Wasserman
Middle School ELA Teacher
Jesse Anonales
Science Teacher
Morgan Bauch
Science Teacher
Eric Williams
6th/7th Grade Assistant Teacher
Sean Edwards
Physical Education Teacher
Demetris Blunt
Assistant Teacher
Severo Vadi
Assistant Teacher
She'Vonne Bowman
4TH Grade Teacher
Annette Richards
FOOD SERVICE